Einduitslag
Triatlon Texel 22 Juli 2000

1000 meter zwemmen, 40 kilometer fietsen en 10 kilometer hardlopen

Heren Senioren

Uitsl.

Naam

Cat

Plaats

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

1

Ralph Zeetsen

H0

Urmond

0:14:17

1:00:27

0:32:48

1:47:32

2

Frans van Heteren

H0

Amstelveen

0:15:02

0:59:41

0:34:14

1:48:57

3

Marcel Gierman

H0

Duiven

0:20:12

0:54:33

0:35:04

1:49:49

4

Edwin van Dort

H0

Amsterdam

0:16:15

1:00:08

0:34:16

1:50:39

5

Hendrik-Jan Hanning

H0

Wilnis

0:17:00

1:02:05

0:35:33

1:54:38

6

Henk Elbertsen

H0

Breezand

0:16:18

1:01:17

0:37:46

1:55:21

7

Edwin Twaalfhoven

H0

Nieuwkoop

0:15:26

1:02:34

0:37:40

1:55:40

8

Pierre Berntsen

H0

Amsterdam

0:17:42

1:02:37

0:36:12

1:56:31

9

Norbert Eelman

H0

De Steeg

0:15:31

1:03:23

0:37:43

1:56:37

10

Richard van Bennekom

H0

Amstelveen

0:16:30

1:00:10

0:40:15

1:56:55

11

Wilko de Graaf

H0

Amstelveen

0:17:31

1:01:25

0:38:50

1:57:46

12

Willibrord Vos

H0

Hilversum

0:18:31

1:02:57

0:36:28

1:57:56

13

Geert-Jan Meewisse

H0

Pijnacker

0:16:18

1:04:47

0:38:54

1:59:59

14

Jan van Heteren

H0

Amstelveen

0:19:01

1:04:36

0:38:43

2:02:20

15

Jan Bot

H0

West-Knollendam

0:17:55

1:05:04

0:41:34

2:04:33

16

Erik de Graaf

H0

Haarlem

0:17:32

1:01:47

0:45:32

2:04:51

17

R. Degeling

H0

Hoorn

0:21:30

1:04:23

0:40:22

2:06:15

18

Jacco Geel

H0

Barsingerhorn

0:18:00

1:04:48

0:43:51

2:06:39

19

Evert Jan v.d. Akker

H0

Rotterdam

0:20:01

1:06:01

0:40:58

2:07:00

20

Arthur Mekenkamp

H0

Velserbroek

0:20:55

1:08:15

0:38:18

2:07:28

21

Rico Roelofs

H0

Tienhoven

0:18:13

1:09:16

0:40:36

2:08:05

22

Willem de Vries

H0

Haarlem

0:20:24

1:08:29

0:39:54

2:08:47

23

Wilco Mansvelders

H0

Helmond

0:21:51

1:05:27

0:41:42

2:09:00

24

Dennis v.d. Worp

H0

Leidsendam

0:17:59

1:06:41

0:44:39

2:09:19

25

Hans Peter v.d. Akker

H0

Gorinchem

0:18:48

1:08:28

0:44:16

2:11:32

26

Albert ten Bohmer

H0

Den Helder

0:19:24

1:10:52

0:42:18

2:12:34

27

Johan. de Jong

H0

Haren

0:21:39

1:08:23

0:42:34

2:12:36

28

Ben. van der Veek

H0

Lisse

0:20:50

1:07:52

0:44:24

2:13:06

29

Iwan van Toren

H0

Soest

0:18:33

1:10:19

0:45:23

2:14:15

30

Erik Vonk

H0

Dordrecht

0:18:37

1:11:29

0:44:25

2:14:31

31

Frank Mooij

H0

Loenen a/d Vecht

0:20:06

1:11:04

0:43:50

2:15:00

32

Maickel Gleijsteen

H0

Den Helder

0:22:40

1:18:24

0:34:39

2:15:43

33

Erik Outhoff

H0

Heiloo

0:24:51

1:13:18

0:38:30

2:16:39

34

Guido Betsema

H0

Den Burg

0:18:29

1:10:57

0:47:27

2:16:53

35

Menno Goenga

H0

Den Burg

0:27:08

1:08:43

0:42:44

2:18:35

36

Rody Schiffer

H0

Haarlem

0:20:32

1:12:00

0:46:09

2:18:41

37

Gerrit Willigenburg

H0

Soesterberg

0:23:29

1:10:41

0:45:39

2:19:49

38

Charles Wessels

H0

De Zilk

0:22:03

1:05:30

0:54:40

2:22:13

39

Jeroen Plag

H0

De Cocksdorp

0:23:26

1:16:29

0:46:08

2:26:03

40

Willem van Tatenhoven

H0

De Koog

0:22:29

1:14:43

0:50:31

2:27:43

41

P. Rikkelman

H0

Gorinchem

0:21:11

1:16:07

0:53:04

2:30:22

42

Harry van Elderen

H0

Eindhoven

0:25:17

1:19:09

0:47:54

2:32:20

43

Erwin v.d. Schot

H0

Diemen

0:28:06

1:20:55

0:53:41

2:42:42

44

Christoph Neubach

H0

Gelsenkirchen

0:28:10

1:24:08

0:54:23

2:46:41

45

Vincent de Groot

H0

Hoorn

0:28:54

1:34:16

0:46:29

2:49:39

46

Daniel Tumpel

H0

Amsterdam

0:33:15

1:23:14

1:02:40

2:59:09

47

Ruud Grimbergh

H0

Diemen

0:27:32

1:35:38

0:59:29

3:02:39

Heren Junioren

Uitsl.

Naam

Cat

Plaats

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

1

Robert Bakker

H18

De Koog

0:17:37

1:04:33

0:34:51

1:57:01

2

Erik Bakker

H18

De Koog

0:18:36

1:06:54

0:39:32

2:05:02

Dames

Uitsl.

Naam

Cat

Plaats

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

1

Luciënne Groenendijk

D0

Den Helder

0:14:50

1:06:11

0:38:12

1:59:13

2

Natascha v.d. Vis

D0

Oosterend

0:18:21

1:08:03

0:43:31

2:09:55

3

Trudy Rotteveel

D0

Noordwijkerhout

0:20:59

1:13:24

0:42:08

2:16:31

4

Colinda Brouwer

D0

Oosterend

0:19:12

1:11:30

0:46:32

2:17:14

5

Anoeska Buisman

D0

Den Burg

0:19:55

1:13:36

0:47:05

2:20:36

6

Cindy Hillekens

D0

Dordrecht

0:19:27

1:14:34

0:47:33

2:21:34

7

Marga Rasker

D0

Heiloo

0:30:17

1:21:38

0:53:38

2:45:33

8

Julia Schneemann

D0

Amsterdam

0:33:15

1:21:49

1:00:19

2:55:23

HerenVeteranen

Uitsl.

Naam

Cat

Plaats

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

1

Cees Degeling

H40

Hoorn

0:18:12

1:00:57

0:39:09

1:58:18

2

Henry Rijkenberg

H40

Purmerend

0:20:23

1:01:58

0:38:26

2:00:47

3

Kees Rekelhof

H40

Leimuiden

0:17:40

1:01:43

0:42:28

2:01:51

4

Fred Nes

H40

Winkel

0:18:04

1:04:34

0:39:48

2:02:26

5

René Noorbergen

H40

Uithoorn

0:15:34

1:10:36

0:40:42

2:06:52

6

Piet Kingma

H40

Den Hoorn

0:18:11

1:07:04

0:43:13

2:08:28

7

Nanne Postema

H40

Heerhugowaard

0:21:09

1:06:02

0:43:11

2:10:22

8

Theo Boom

H40

Oudeschild

0:21:03

1:04:35

0:44:57

2:10:35

9

Henk v.d. Grootevheen

H40

Alkmaar

0:19:45

1:07:50

0:44:50

2:12:25

10

Leo Meewisse

H50

Pijnacker

0:21:32

1:08:41

0:43:29

2:13:42

11

Otto Goenga

H40

Den Burg

0:23:06

1:06:39

0:45:47

2:15:32

12

Henny Fleijsman

H40

Wageningen

0:21:28

1:11:39

0:42:36

2:15:43

13

Rob Teisman

H40

De Cocksdorp

0:22:31

1:09:54

0:43:23

2:15:48

14

Jos Put

H60

Noord-Beemster

0:22:36

1:09:05

0:44:46

2:16:27

15

Pieter Aris v.d. Vis

H40

Oosterend

0:21:13

1:08:30

0:49:43

2:19:26

16

Gunter Giehler

H40

Steinforth

0:26:38

1:11:50

0:42:16

2:20:44

17

Jack Provily

H40

Hellevoetsluis

0:21:41

1:15:45

0:47:51

2:25:17

18

Rob Egg - Brouwer

H50

Gjovik

0:22:09

1:18:10

0:48:40

2:28:59

Dames Veteranen

Uitsl.

Naam

Cat

Plaats

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

1

Carla Roeper

D40

Den Burg

0:24:52

1:18:50

0:57:15

2:40:57