Einduitslag
Triatlon Texel 14 juli 2001

1000 meter zwemmen, 40 kilometer fietsen en 10 kilometer hardlopen

Heren 21 t/m 39 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Royce Kortekaas

Lisserbroek

0:14:59

0:56:04

0:36:05

1:47:08

0:00:00

2

Frans van Heteren

Amstelveen

0:13:27

0:57:34

0:36:15

1:47:16

0:00:08

3

Jan Blokland

Alkmaar

0:13:31

0:57:25

0:39:16

1:50:12

0:03:04

4

Chris van Trigt

Utrecht

0:13:55

1:00:07

0:38:20

1:52:22

0:05:14

5

Fré Adema

Oranjewoud

0:15:33

0:58:39

0:38:32

1:52:44

0:05:36

6

Paul. Verkleij

Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

0:15:57

1:02:19

0:34:36

1:52:52

0:05:44

7

Robert Bakker

De Koog

0:15:31

1:00:58

0:37:04

1:53:33

0:06:25

8

Ronald Stevens

Aalsmeer

0:16:26

0:59:50

0:38:16

1:54:32

0:07:24

9

Dave Ewalts

Wanssum

0:14:59

1:00:33

0:39:35

1:55:07

0:07:59

10

Erik de Graaf

Haarlem

0:15:48

0:59:49

0:39:46

1:55:23

0:08:15

11

Peter van Grootheest

Zwolle

0:13:33

0:59:57

0:42:21

1:55:51

0:08:43

12

Gerwil Vos

Ter Aar

0:16:11

1:00:28

0:39:25

1:56:04

0:08:56

13

Paul Rosenquist

Den Haag

0:40:45

1:56:20

0:09:12

14

Wilko de Graaf

Amstelveen

0:16:19

0:59:02

0:41:02

1:56:23

0:09:15

15

Erwin Smit

Uithoorn

0:37:21

1:56:36

0:09:28

16

Richard van Bennekom

Amstelveen

0:15:03

0:59:07

0:42:45

1:56:55

0:09:47

17

Jan van Heteren

Amstelveen

0:16:37

1:00:07

0:40:37

1:57:21

0:10:13

18

Geert Fleuren

Weert

0:15:27

1:00:04

0:42:56

1:58:27

0:11:19

19

Erik Bakker

De Koog

0:17:16

1:02:31

0:39:32

1:59:19

0:12:11

20

Pablo Tagera-Quista

Wassenaar

0:16:22

1:03:59

0:39:49

2:00:10

0:13:02

21

Herman v.d. Waal

Rhoon

0:42:48

2:00:41

0:13:33

22

Edwin Twaalfhoven

Nieuwkoop

0:14:17

1:05:39

0:41:58

2:01:54

0:14:46

23

Remko van Lun

Krommenie

0:43:59

2:02:11

0:15:03

24

Moul Kaewkokua

Den Haag

0:18:16

1:01:14

0:42:59

2:02:29

0:15:21

25

Willibrord Vos

Hilversum

0:16:46

1:03:59

0:43:36

2:04:21

0:17:13

26

Jasper v.d. Berg

Wezep

0:14:53

1:02:06

0:47:37

2:04:36

0:17:28

27

Johan. Meijndert

Heerjansdam

0:15:49

1:04:43

0:45:31

2:06:03

0:18:55

28

Gauke van Lingen

Oudeschild

0:19:18

1:03:45

0:45:11

2:08:14

0:21:06

29

Arthur Mekenkamp

Velserbroek

0:41:41

2:08:31

0:21:23

30

B.G.M. van de Veek

Lisse

0:19:48

1:05:07

0:44:21

2:09:16

0:22:08

31

P.A. Pols

Zwolle

0:18:42

1:06:14

0:44:36

2:09:32

0:22:24

32

Willem de Vries

Haarlem

0:17:12

1:06:13

0:47:04

2:10:29

0:23:21

33

J.J. Peeters Weem

Overasselt

0:19:13

1:08:05

0:43:17

2:10:35

0:23:27

34

Jeroen Plag

De Cocksdorp

0:20:32

1:08:23

0:43:58

2:12:53

0:25:45

35

O. Dekker

Leiderdorp

0:49:54

2:13:15

0:26:07

36

S. Hoegen Dijkhof

Den Haag

0:20:55

1:07:36

0:44:53

2:13:24

0:26:16

37

Gerrit Joling

Zuidwolde

0:22:17

0:58:05

0:53:10

2:13:32

0:26:24

38

H. Jonker

De Rijp

0:20:59

1:08:23

0:45:08

2:14:30

0:27:22

39

Mark Peter Rooduijn

Berkel en Rodenrijs

0:20:46

1:08:38

0:47:08

2:16:32

0:29:24

40

Guido Betsema

Den Burg

0:16:05

1:04:14

0:57:07

2:17:26

0:30:18

41

Eric Outhoff

Heiloo

0:23:20

1:12:35

0:41:36

2:17:31

0:30:23

42

Menno Goenga

Den Burg

0:25:44

1:04:32

0:48:02

2:18:18

0:31:10

43

Ruud Lit

Huizen

0:17:27

1:11:06

0:53:02

2:21:35

0:34:27

44

Clarence. Sackman

Den Haag

0:23:15

1:08:22

0:50:23

2:22:00

0:34:52

45

E. Rikken

Den Haag

0:22:40

1:11:13

0:48:45

2:22:38

0:35:30

46

H.P. de Nijs

Vlieland

0:25:30

1:09:30

0:55:09

2:30:09

0:43:01

47

Anton van der Elsen

Uden

0:25:26

1:11:53

0:53:37

2:30:56

0:43:48

48

Jeroen Swilders

Groningen

0:24:04

1:19:20

0:49:17

2:32:41

0:45:33

49

Paul van der Velde

Beuningen

0:23:13

1:18:10

0:52:25

2:33:48

0:46:40

50

Jimmy Arenburg Peeters

Rijswijk

0:28:02

1:17:23

0:54:48

2:40:13

0:53:05


Dames 21 t/m 39 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Ingrid van Lubek

Den Burg

0:13:10

1:02:17

0:39:08

1:54:35

0:07:27

2

T. Rotteveel

Noordwijkerhout

0:18:05

1:07:58

0:43:33

2:09:36

0:22:28

3

L. v.d. Heide

Heerenveen

0:48:06

2:13:59

0:26:51

4

Erika Vis - Hazelbag

Capelle a/d IJssel

0:18:45

1:09:50

0:53:18

2:21:53

0:34:45

5

N. Kortekaas

Kudelstaart

0:58:18

2:26:34

0:39:26

6

Monica Gorska

Groningen

0:23:56

1:16:50

0:51:55

2:32:41

0:45:33

7

Ingeborg Couvee

Amstelveen

0:17:14

1:23:12

0:52:16

2:32:42

0:45:34

8

Marga Rasker

Heiloo

0:27:34

1:13:46

0:53:15

2:34:35

0:47:27

9

S. Visser

Den Haag

0:14:02

1:27:44

1:01:15

2:43:01

0:55:53

10

Brenda. Otto

Heerenveen

1:00:13

2:43:46

0:56:38

11

Gerda Kwant - van Kleef

Dedemsvaart

0:26:26

1:21:58

1:19:38

3:08:02

1:20:54

Heren 40 t/m 49 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Frank Hamelink

Den Haag

0:18:02

1:01:37

0:42:04

2:01:43

0:14:35

2

John Labrie

IJsselstein

0:18:36

1:01:42

0:42:27

2:02:45

0:15:37

3

Koos Huitema

Oosterwolde

0:17:15

1:02:26

0:43:34

2:03:15

0:16:07

4

Henk Weerdmeester

Benschop

0:18:40

1:02:08

0:43:46

2:04:34

0:17:26

5

Cor Edam

Noord-Beemster

0:16:55

1:02:39

0:46:30

2:06:04

0:18:56

6

Piet. Kingma

Den Hoorn

0:16:52

1:02:52

0:47:13

2:06:57

0:19:49

7

Henny Fleijsman

Wageningen

0:19:30

1:06:18

0:41:24

2:07:12

0:20:04

8

Tonny Bouman

Westervoort

0:18:00

1:07:30

0:44:14

2:09:44

0:22:36

9

Ger Vis

Capelle a/d IJssel

0:19:52

1:07:44

0:42:23

2:09:59

0:22:51

10

Jako Kwant

Dedemsvaart

0:21:09

1:04:51

0:47:28

2:13:28

0:26:20

11

H. van der Meiden

De Rijp

0:22:35

1:10:04

0:44:23

2:17:02

0:29:54

12

Arie Vergeer

Schalkwijk

0:21:25

1:10:10

0:47:30

2:19:05

0:31:57

13

Willem van Bekkum

Oudewetering

0:19:26

1:10:52

0:49:15

2:19:33

0:32:25

14

Arthur Hofkamp

Naarden

0:24:09

1:11:43

0:47:33

2:23:25

0:36:17

15

J.A. Provily

Hellevoetsluis

0:20:12

1:13:02

0:50:51

2:24:05

0:36:57

16

R. Teisman

De Cocksdorp

0:19:56

1:14:48

0:50:33

2:25:17

0:38:09

17

Hans van Lopik

Vlaardingen

0:26:18

1:22:47

1:15:10

3:04:15

1:17:07

Dames 40 t/m 49 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Barbara Versfeld

Rhonn

0:23:11

1:14:59

0:50:02

2:28:12

0:41:04

2

Remke den Bremer

Den Haag

0:22:21

1:15:56

0:54:45

2:33:02

0:45:54

3

Carla Roeper

Den Burg

0:23:47

1:15:22

0:58:43

2:37:52

0:50:44

4

Els van Lopik

Vlaardingem

0:21:53

1:27:16

1:15:06

3:04:15

1:17:07

Heren 18 t/m 20 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Michael Kortekaas

Kudelstaart

0:13:35

0:57:23

0:39:02

1:50:00

0:02:52

Dames 18 t/m 20 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Stephanie Kortekaas

Kudelstaart

0:13:29

1:03:04

0:43:08

1:59:41

0:12:33

Heren 50 t/m 59 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

E.B te Pas

Den Haag

0:31:27

2:03:05

0:15:57

2

Jan v.d. Heide

Heerenveen

0:16:42

1:01:21

0:48:07

2:06:10

0:19:02

3

Willem Boon

Spijkenisse

0:20:02

1:06:07

0:49:23

2:15:32

0:28:24

4

J. v.d. Lelie

Diemen

0:29:50

1:35:10

1:11:14

3:16:14

1:29:06

Dames 50 t/m 59 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

M. Wielinga - Mosch

Schoorl

0:48:56

2:35:49

0:48:41

Trio teams

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Het Tsunami Team

Den Burg

0:17:03

0:59:10

0:34:08

1:50:21

0:03:13

2

HaBoBo

Oudeschild

0:15:08

0:58:40

0:40:39

1:54:27

0:07:19

3

De 3 V's

Oosterend

0:15:24

0:56:38

0:42:49

1:54:51

0:07:43

4

Calluna I

De Koog

0:18:47

1:00:39

0:39:19

1:58:45

0:11:37

5

RAB Tempo Team

Oudeschild

0:15:26

1:03:39

0:42:19

2:01:24

0:14:16

6

De Mutsen

Oosterend

0:15:54

1:00:24

0:45:38

2:01:56

0:14:48

7

De (S) Killers

Oudeschild

0:17:34

0:58:05

0:51:31

2:07:10

0:20:02

8

Hotel Molenbos

De Cocksdorp

0:17:25

0:59:38

0:51:30

2:08:33

0:21:25

9

Boeren Montage Veegt

Den Burg

0:20:14

1:05:26

0:48:01

2:13:41

0:26:33

10

Waalder trio

de Waal

0:22:14

1:10:51

0:47:21

2:20:26

0:33:18

11

Calluna II

de Koog

0:18:43

1:20:43

0:47:42

2:27:08

0:40:00