Einduitslag

Triatlon Texel 5 juli 2003
1000 meter zwemmen, 40 kilometer fietsen en 10 kilometer hardlopen

Heren 21 t/m 39 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Frans van Heteren

De Kwakel

0:14:47

0:58:29

0:36:10

1:49:26

0:00:00

2

Marcel Weijers

Zaandam

0:15:44

1:02:33

0:41:18

1:59:35

0:10:09

3

Henk Elbertsen

Breezand

0:17:20

1:02:43

0:39:53

1:59:56

0:10:30

4

Dennis van Stralen

Waarland

0:15:32

1:02:04

0:43:42

2:01:18

0:11:52

5

Rene Godlieb

Weesp

0:19:13

1:05:50

0:36:27

2:01:30

0:12:04

6

Marcel Bezemer

Dordrecht

0:17:25

1:07:49

0:40:45

2:05:59

0:16:33

7

Eric Jansen

Dordrecht

0:18:52

1:07:38

0:39:43

2:06:13

0:16:47

8

Martijn Tas

Utrecht

0:19:09

1:10:13

0:39:12

2:08:34

0:19:08

9

Jan Bot

Akersloot

0:18:10

1:07:56

0:42:39

2:08:45

0:19:19

10

Arjan Oldenziel

Nuenen

0:16:27

1:06:30

0:46:23

2:09:20

0:19:54

11

Frank Huisman

Poortugaal

0:15:51

1:08:02

0:48:29

2:12:22

0:22:56

12

Peter Brinkman

Amsterdam

0:18:31

1:11:09

0:42:51

2:12:31

0:23:05

13

Robert Bakker

De Koog

0:18:06

1:10:24

0:44:28

2:12:58

0:23:32

14

Rob Zwiers

Loenen a d Vecht

0:21:55

1:09:48

0:43:26

2:15:09

0:25:43

15

Coen vab Amersfoort

Amsterdam

0:18:36

1:08:14

0:49:40

2:16:30

0:27:04

16

Mark van der Sanden

Uden

0:18:30

1:14:41

0:46:57

2:20:08

0:30:42

17

Jeroen Bron

Enschede

0:19:36

1:15:22

0:47:10

2:22:08

0:32:42

18

Bert Gols

Haarlem

0:21:54

1:18:23

0:44:03

2:24:20

0:34:54

19

Graham King

Amsterdam

0:18:33

1:18:37

0:50:02

2:27:12

0:37:46

20

Leon van Oorschot

Utrecht

0:25:09

1:25:02

0:47:36

2:37:47

0:48:21

21

Johan van Slooten

Harlingen

0:24:07

1:14:11

0:59:44

2:38:02

0:48:36

22

Robert Harmsen

Utrecht

0:32:11

1:12:33

0:54:13

2:38:57

0:49:31

23

Bastien Schuwer

Amsterdam

0:27:22

1:16:50

0:55:25

2:39:37

0:50:11

24

Richard Maarschall

Sint Pancras

0:22:42

1:17:24

1:01:00

2:41:06

0:51:40

25

Peter van der Struis

Den Burg

0:23:14

1:22:37

1:02:57

2:48:48

0:59:22

Dames 21 t/m 39 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Jeanet Spigt

Amsterdam

0:17:07

1:09:59

0:49:21

2:16:27

0:27:01

2

Marye Siemensma

Wijckel

0:17:21

1:09:19

0:49:54

2:16:34

0:27:08

3

Silke Kist

Huizen

0:19:02

1:11:30

0:48:09

2:18:41

0:29:15

4

Lenneke van der Heide

Heerenveen

0:17:30

1:16:51

0:49:16

2:23:37

0:34:11

5

Ingeborg Couvee

De Kwakel

0:18:27

1:18:57

0:47:39

2:25:03

0:35:37

6

Addy Raaymakers

Vlierden

0:22:45

1:14:15

0:48:05

2:25:05

0:35:39

7

Hannie Soeters

Dordrecht

0:22:21

1:22:03

0:53:11

2:37:35

0:48:09

8

Ingrid Uitgeest

De Koog

0:24:57

1:18:15

0:57:28

2:40:40

0:51:14

9

Nienke Postma

Utrecht

0:25:52

1:18:14

0:57:33

2:41:39

0:52:13

10

Anoeska Buysman

Den Burg

0:21:38

1:24:43

0:55:23

2:41:44

0:52:18

11

Brenda Otto

Heerenveen

0:22:48

1:31:52

0:55:51

2:50:31

1:01:05

Heren 40 t/m 49 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Hans Leek

Zuid Scharwoude

0:16:12

1:00:25

0:39:25

1:56:02

0:06:36

2

Dick Vosmeer

Naarden

0:17:14

1:06:04

0:42:25

2:05:43

0:16:17

3

Cor Edam

Beemster

0:18:50

1:03:42

0:44:33

2:07:05

0:17:39

4

Andre Trines

Veldhoven

0:20:02

1:09:04

0:42:01

2:11:07

0:21:41

5

Kees Rekelhof

Leimuiden

0:18:44

1:05:22

0:47:49

2:11:55

0:22:29

6

Ernst Woerlee

Heemstede

0:17:09

1:08:15

0:48:17

2:13:41

0:24:15

7

Frank Mooy

Loenen a d Vecht

0:19:24

1:10:37

0:44:04

2:14:05

0:24:39

8

Peter Kapitein

Amsterdam

0:18:04

1:09:06

0:48:31

2:15:41

0:26:15

9

Kees Capel

Schermerhorn

0:21:58

1:10:16

0:46:35

2:18:49

0:29:23

10

Jan de Best

Krommenie

0:18:05

1:08:44

0:52:07

2:18:56

0:29:30

11

Rob Teisman

De Cocksdorp

0:22:27

1:13:53

0:44:33

2:20:53

0:31:27

12

Menno Goenga

Den Burg

0:27:09

1:09:11

0:46:51

2:23:11

0:33:45

13

Mark Peter Roodwijn

Rotterdam

0:23:51

1:12:22

0:47:07

2:23:20

0:33:54

14

Jan Hoogstraaten

Gouida

0:23:57

1:12:32

0:47:38

2:24:07

0:34:41

15

Piet Meyer

Assen

0:22:38

1:13:52

0:48:42

2:25:12

0:35:46

16

Pieter Aris van der Vis

Oosterend

0:21:08

1:10:59

0:53:22

2:25:29

0:36:03

17

Henk van Elst

Veenendaal

0:21:11

1:15:11

0:49:35

2:25:57

0:36:31

18

Frank van der Velden

Heusden

0:22:51

1:14:50

0:51:20

2:29:01

0:39:35

19

Cor de Jong

Gouda

0:22:17

1:14:01

0:55:34

2:31:52

0:42:26

20

Harry van Elderen

Eindhoven

0:21:59

1:16:22

0:54:08

2:32:29

0:43:03

21

Terlage

Dieren

0:28:10

1:21:51

0:51:53

2:41:54

0:52:28

Dames 40 t/m 49 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Yvonne Leek

Zuid Scharwoude

0:18:24

1:09:59

0:45:50

2:14:13

0:24:47

2

Tineke de Waard Korn

Broek op Langedijk

0:22:47

1:17:25

0:51:51

2:32:03

0:42:37

3

Coby van der Heuvel

Veenendaal

0:26:25

1:23:41

0:52:07

2:42:13

0:52:47

4

Marjon Werink

Zaandam

0:20:14

1:22:27

1:00:39

2:43:20

0:53:54

5

Ria van Gent

Ter Aar

0:26:59

1:23:04

0:56:52

2:46:55

0:57:29

Heren 50 t/m 59 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Wim Edam

Noord Beemster

0:22:01

1:10:10

0:41:00

2:13:11

0:23:45

2

Peter Bakker

Edam

0:28:22

1:09:33

0:48:24

2:26:19

0:36:53

3

Ruud Klaare

Leersum

0:21:39

1:17:21

0:50:46

2:29:46

0:40:20

4

Gert van Gent

Ter Aar

0:20:25

1:18:36

0:56:09

2:35:10

0:45:44

Dames 50 t/m 59 jaar

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Rosalinda Bakker Rens

Amsterdam

0:26:02

1:11:27

0:48:50

2:26:19

0:36:53

2

Elly van der Zijden

Almere

0:26:52

1:20:18

0:54:08

2:41:18

0:51:52

Trio teams

Pos.

Naam

Plaats:

Zwemtijd

Fietstijd

Looptijd

Eindtijd

Verschil

1

Dik Albert Blom, Robert Boersen, Remco Nachtegaal

Texel

0:17:50

0:57:10

0:37:53

1:52:53

0:03:27

2

Natascha van der Vis, Jordy Vinke, Dirk Vinke

Texel

0:17:22

0:55:31

0:43:46

1:56:39

0:07:13

3

Simon de Wit, Auke Brouwer, Martin Witte

Texel

0:15:36

1:07:22

0:41:43

2:04:41

0:15:15

4

Ingrid van Lubek, Niels van Arkel

Texel

0:14:45

1:07:11

0:44:41

2:06:37

0:17:11

5

Piet Kingma, Ruben van Vliet, Colinda Brouwer

Texel

0:17:12

1:06:34

0:43:57

2:07:43

0:18:17

6

Marjan Hoogerheide, Richard Koopman, Joop Kroeskamp

Texel

0:17:04

1:04:03

0:49:36

2:10:43

0:21:17

7

Colinda Brouwer, Marijke Stark, Margot van der Ven

Texel

0:18:17

1:14:32

0:45:36

2:18:25

0:28:59

8

Lucy Burgman, Erik Bakker, Richard Bakker

Texel

0:21:57

1:09:54

0:51:07

2:22:58

0:33:32

9

Lena Ohin, Suzanne Schoettger, Caroline King

Amsterdam

0:19:29

1:11:17

0:53:42

2:24:28

0:35:02

10

Michael Renting, David Mackinnen, Dominic Finlay

Amsterdam

0:18:01

1:29:26

0:43:39

2:31:06

0:41:40

11

Theo Boom, Thomas Boom, Esther Boom

Texel

0:19:45

1:08:57

1:03:08

2:31:50

0:42:24